Krishna  District - Service Wise PB SLA Report for Department :  MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION
Excel Img
SNo Service Total TransactionsRejectedRejected %Pending Beyond SLAPending Beyond SLA %
1 BIRTH CERTIFICATE - CDMA 1557551979012.71490.03
2 CHILD NAME INCLUSION - CDMA 20597335831.74350.02
3 CORRECTIONS IN BIRTH CERTIFICATE - CDMA 972721197512.31280.03
4 CORRECTIONS IN DEATH CERTIFICATE - CDMA 4466117026.2000.00
5 DEATH CERTIFICATE - CDMA 3253329719.13130.04
6 NON AVAILABILITY BIRTH APPLICATION - CDMA 4506822354.96220.05
7 NON AVAILABILITY DEATH APPLICATION - CDMA 62213736.00100.16
8 RENEW TRADE LICENSE 100.0000.00
9 SUB-DIVISION REQUEST 22100.0000.00
10 TRANSFER OF TITLE DEEDS 2399238.4900.00
11 VACANCY REMISSION 22100.0000.00
 Grand Total547532421937.711570.03