Krishna  District - Service Wise PB SLA Report for Department :  CIVIL SUPPLIES
Excel Img
SNo Service Total TransactionsRejectedRejected %Pending Beyond SLAPending Beyond SLA %
1 CONVERSION OF WHITE CARD TO PINK CARD 44511.3600.00
2 DELETION OF MEMBER IN RATION CARD 5768025544.43100.02
3 FAIR PRICE SHOP RENEWAL 129468352.7800.00
4 HOUSEHOLD HEAD MODIFICATIONS 45133167.0040.09
5 ISSUE OF NEW RATION CARD (PINK) 57130252.8900.00
6 NEW GAS CONNECTION APPLICATION 2323100.0000.00
7 PRINT RATION CARD 000.0000.00
8 RATION CARD DATA CORRECTIONS 27972510918.2600.00
9 RATION CARD MEMBER ADDITION(BIRTH) 2167542530711.68120.01
10 RATION CARD MEMBER MIGRATION 41810324.6400.00
11 RATION CARD MISSING DETAILS IN DATABASE 102102100.0000.00
12 RATION CARD MODIFICATIONS (EPDS INTEGRATION) 14156469164.892060.15
13 RATION CARD TRANSFER 19495218311.2010.01
14 SURRENDER OF RATION CARD 508253710.5790.18
 Grand Total475512441409.282420.05