Krishna  District - Service Wise PB SLA Report for Department :  INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE
Excel Img
SNo Service Total TransactionsRejectedRejected %Pending Beyond SLAPending Beyond SLA %
1 CLEANER PRODUCTION MEASURES 400.0000.00
2 INDUSTRIAL PARKS 4375.0000.00
3 INVESTMENT SUBSIDY 2325121.9800.00
4 ISO/BIS CERTIFICATION 2150.0000.00
5 PAVALA VADDI 83614317.1100.00
6 POWER COST REIMBURSEMENT 99610910.9400.00
7 SALES TAX REIMBURSEMENT 2907927.2400.00
8 SKILLS UPGRADATION 200.0000.00
9 STAMP DUTY/LAND COST/LAND CONVERSION CHARGES/MORTGAGE DUTY 582339.6600.00
 Grand Total242440916.8700