Krishna  District - Service Wise PB SLA Report for Department :  MINES AND GEOLOGY
Excel Img
SNo Service Total TransactionsRejectedRejected %Pending Beyond SLAPending Beyond SLA %
1 ADVANCE ROYALTY / TOP UP FEE PAYMENT 000.0000.00
2 GRANITE QUARRY LEASE 241041.6714.17
3 MINING LEASE 241354.1728.33
4 OTHER QUARRY LEASE 122183268.14937.62
5 PROSPECTING LICENSE 251872.0028.00
6 RECONNAISSANCE PERMIT 11100.0000.00
7 SAND BOOKING 26200.0000.00
 Grand Total155787456.13986.29