Krishna  District - Service Wise PB SLA Report for Department :  SSLR
Excel Img
SNo Service Total TransactionsRejectedRejected %Pending Beyond SLAPending Beyond SLA %
1 F-LINE APPLICATION (NEW) 29954897129.954491.50
2 F-LINE PETITIONS 594592030934.1600.00
3 F.M.B COPY 3013.3300.00
4 First Appeal on FLine by DIOS 2150.00150.00
5 PATTA SUB DIVISION 436531521134.85190.04
6 VILLAGE MAP COPY 2757326.5541.45
 Grand Total1333734456633.414730.35